News & Agenda - Prochains Matchs

Prochains Matchs

    • jeu 23.09, 20h45, CLFM, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      Volleyboys Bienne
    • sam 25.09, 17h30, Oiselier B, D4
    • VBC Porrentruy M23B
      VS
      VFM IV
    • sam 25.09, 14h00, Marelle, DM15
    • VBC Tramelan
      VS
      VFM M15
    • sam 25.09, 15h00, Sekundarschule Münchenbuchsee 3, 1LN
    • VBC Münchenbuchsee II
      VS
      VFM II
    • ven 01.10, 20h30, ECCG, D2
    • VBC Delémont
      VS
      VFM III
    • ven 01.10, 20h45, CLFM, D4
    • VFM IV
      VS
      VBC La Suze A
    • sam 02.10, 13h30, CLFM, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      Volley Köniz II
    • sam 02.10, 17h30, Sporthalle Leimacker, LNA
    • Volley Düdingen I
      VS
      ZESAR-VFM
    • ven 08.10, 20h45, CLFM, D4
    • VFM IV
      VS
      Volleyboys Bienne
    • ven 08.10, 18h45, CLFM, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      BMV 92
    • sam 09.10, 11h00, CLFM, DM17
    • VFM M17
      VS
      VBC Porrentruy B
    • sam 09.10, 20h00, CLFM, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      VS
      Genève Volley I
    • dim 10.10, 14h30, CLFM, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      VC Uettligen
    • jeu 14.10, 20h45, CLFM, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      Nidau Volley
    • sam 16.10, 18h00, Beunden, 1LN
    • Nidau Volley
      VS
      VFM II
    • dim 17.10, 17h30, Halle des sports de la Riveraine, LNA
    • Viteos NUC
      VS
      ZESAR-VFM
    • ven 22.10, 20h00, CLFM, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      VS
      Groupe e Valtra
    • sam 23.10, 18h00, CIP, D2
    • VBC Tramelan
      VS
      VFM III
    • sam 23.10, 15h45, Beuden, D4
    • Nidau Volley M23
      VS
      VFM IV
    • sam 23.10, 14h00, CLFM, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      Volley Solothurn
    • sam 23.10, 11h00, Lac 4, DM15
    • Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne
      VS
      VFM M15
    • dim 24.10, 17h30, Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, LNA
    • VBC Cheseaux I
      VS
      ZESAR-VFM
    • mar 26.10, 20h15, Crémines, D4
    • FSG Crémines
      VS
      VFM IV
    • jeu 28.10, 20h45, CLFM, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne
    • ven 29.10, 20h30, CLFM, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      Volley Oberdiessbach
    • sam 30.10, 11h00, CLFM, DM17
    • VFM M17
      VS
      VBC Tramelan
    • sam 30.10, 20h00, Palestra Palamondo, LNA
    • Volley Lugano I
      VS
      ZESAR-VFM
    • dim 31.10, 11h00, Ecole primaire, DM17
    • VBC Val Terbi
      VS
      VFM M17
    • ven 05.11, 20h45, CLFM, D4
    • VFM IV
      VS
      VBC Porrentruy M23B
    • dim 07.11, 17h00, CLFM, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      VS
      Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
    • dim 07.11, 14h30, Kirchacker, 1LN
    • VBC Gerlafingen
      VS
      VFM II
    • ven 12.11, 20h45, Salle de gymnastique, D2
    • VBC La Suze
      VS
      VFM III
    • ven 12.11, 18h30, Salle de gymnastique, DM15
    • VBC La Suze
      VS
      VFM M15
    • sam 13.11, 11h00, CLFM, DM17
    • VFM M17
      VS
      Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B
    • sam 13.11, 14h00, CLFM, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      TV Grenchen
    • dim 14.11, 17h00, CLFM, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      VS
      Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg
    • lun 15.11, 20h15, Salle de gymnastique, D4
    • VBC La Suze A
      VS
      VFM IV
    • ven 19.11, 19h00, CLFM, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      VBC Porrentruy A
    • sam 20.11, 19h30, Oiselier A, D2
    • VBC Porrentruy
      VS
      VFM III
    • sam 20.11, 14h30, Oiselier B, DM17
    • VBC Porrentruy A
      VS
      VFM M17
    • sam 20.11, 16h30, BBC-Arena, LNA
    • VC Kanti Schaffhausen
      VS
      ZESAR-VFM
    • dim 21.11, 14h30, CLFM, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      VBC Münsingen
    • ven 26.11, 20h30, Lac 5, D2
    • Volleyboys Bienne
      VS
      VFM III
    • sam 27.11, 18h30, Lac 5, D4
    • Volleyboys Bienne
      VS
      VFM IV
    • sam 27.11, 11h00, CLFM, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      VBC La Suze H
    • sam 27.11, 18h00, Turnhalle THL, 1LN
    • VBC Lalden
      VS
      VFM II
    • dim 28.11, 17h00, CLFM, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      VS
      Volley Düdingen I
    • ven 03.12, 19h00, CLFM, DM17
    • VFM M17
      VS
      Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A
    • sam 04.12, 11h00, Oiselier, DM15
    • VBC Porrentruy B
      VS
      VFM M15
    • sam 04.12, 16h00, CLFM, D4
    • VFM IV
      VS
      FSG Crémines
    • sam 04.12, 19h00, Henry-Dunant, LNA
    • Genève Volley I
      VS
      ZESAR-VFM
    • sam 04.12, 19h00, Sporthalle ZSSW 5, 1LN
    • VBC Uni Bern
      VS
      VFM II
    • jeu 09.12, 20h45, CLFM, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      VBC Delémont
    • ven 10.12, 20h45, CLFM, D4
    • VFM IV
      VS
      Nidau Volley M23
    • ven 10.12, 18h45, CLFM, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      VBC Vendline mixte
    • sam 11.12, 14h00, CSSM, DM17
    • FSG Courfaivre
      VS
      VFM M17
    • sam 11.12, 14h30, CLFM, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      VBC Münchenbuchsee II
    • dim 12.12, 17h00, CLFM, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      VS
      Viteos NUC
    • ven 17.12, 19h00, Salle de gymnastique, DM17
    • VBC La Suze
      VS
      VFM M17
    • sam 18.12, 18h00, Lerbermatte, 1LN
    • Volley Köniz II
      VS
      VFM II
    • dim 19.12, 17h00, espaceVAL, LNA
    • Groupe e Valtra
      VS
      ZESAR-VFM
    • sam 08.01, 13h00, Neue Halle, 1LN
    • VC Uettligen
      VS
      VFM II
    • dim 09.01, 17h00, CLFM, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      VS
      VBC Cheseaux I
    • ven 14.01, 18h30, CLFM, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      VBC Tramelan
    • ven 14.01, 20h30, CLFM, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      Nidau Volley
    • sam 15.01, 15h45, Beuden, D2
    • Nidau Volley
      VS
      VFM III
    • sam 15.01, 17h00, CLFM, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      VS
      Volley Lugano I
    • jeu 20.01, 20h45, CLFM, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      VBC Tramelan
    • sam 22.01, 15h15, Oiselier, DM17
    • VBC Porrentruy B
      VS
      VFM M17
    • sam 22.01, 18h30, MZH Löhrenacker, LNA
    • Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
      VS
      ZESAR-VFM
    • sam 22.01, 17h00, Turnhalle Hermesbühl OG, 1LN
    • Volley Solothurn
      VS
      VFM II
    • mer 26.01, 18h45, Ecole secondaire, DM15
    • BMV 92
      VS
      VFM M15
    • ven 28.01, 15h00, , D2
    • Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne
      VS
      VFM III
    • sam 29.01, 17h30, Rietstein, LNA
    • Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg
      VS
      ZESAR-VFM
    • sam 29.01, 18h30, Primarschule Oberdiessbach, 1LN
    • Volley Oberdiessbach
      VS
      VFM II
    • ven 04.02, 18h45, CLFM, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      VBC La Suze
    • sam 05.02, 11h00, CLFM, DM17
    • VFM M17
      VS
      VBC Val Terbi
    • sam 05.02, 17h30, CLFM, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      VS
      VC Kanti Schaffhausen
    • sam 05.02, 14h00, CLFM, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      VBC Gerlafingen
    • jeu 10.02, 20h45, CLFM, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      VBC La Suze
    • ven 11.02, 18h45, CLFM, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne
    • sam 12.02, 13h15h00, DH Zentrum (Nord/Süd), 1LN
    • TV Grenchen
      VS
      VFM II
    • jeu 17.02, 20h45, CLFM, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      VBC Porrentruy
    • dim 20.02, 16h00, Sporthalle Schlossmatt 2, 1LN
    • VBC Münsingen
      VS
      VFM II
    • lun 21.02, 18h45, CIP, DM17
    • VBC Tramelan
      VS
      VFM M17
    • sam 26.02, 15h00, Lac 4, DM17
    • Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B
      VS
      VFM M17
    • sam 26.02, 14h00, CLFM, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      VBC Lalden
    • ven 04.03, 19h00, CLFM, DM17
    • VFM M17
      VS
      VBC Porrentruy A
    • sam 05.03, 13h15, Oiselier, DM15
    • VBC Porrentruy A
      VS
      VFM M15
    • sam 05.03, 14h00, CLFM, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      VBC Uni Bern
    • ven 11.03, 18h45h00, CLFM, DM17
    • VFM M17
      VS
      VBC La Suze
    • sam 12.03, 14h00, Halle polyvalente, DM15
    • VBC La Suze H
      VS
      VFM M15
    • ven 18.03, 19h00, CLFM, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      VBC Porrentruy B
    • jeu 19 mars 2022., 15h00, Lac 4, DM17
    • Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A
      VS
      VFM M17
    • jeu 25 mars 2022., 18h45, Vendlincourt, DM15
    • VBC Vendline mixte
      VS
      VFM M15
    • jeu 26 mars 2022., 11h00, CLFM, DM17
    • VFM M17
      VS
      FSG Courfaivre
 

Contact

VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
2350 Saignelégier
Switzerland

 

Page privée

Connexion

 

Suivez-nous

  • lien instagram