News & Agenda - Prochains Matchs

Prochains Matchs

    • mer 21.10, 18h30, Centre de Loisirs, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      BMV 92
    • jeu 22.10, 20h30, Oiselier, D4
    • GS Porrentruy
      VS
      VFM IV
    • ven 23.10, 20h00, La Riveraine, LNA
    • Viteos NUC
      VS
      ZESAR VFM
    • ven 23.10, 21h00, CIP, D2
    • VBC Tramelan
      VS
      VFM III
    • sam 24.10, 14h00, Centre de Loisirs, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      VBC La Suze
    • sam 24.10, 16h00, Neue Halle, 1LN
    • VC Uettligen
      VS
      VFM II
    • sam 24.10, 16h30, Centre de Loisirs, D3
    • VFM M19
      VS
      VBC Develier
    • dim 25.10, 16h30, La Pépinière, LNA
    • ZESAR VFM
      VS
      VC Kanti Schaffhausen
    • ven 30.10, 20h30, Centre de Loisirs, D4
    • VFM IV
      VS
      VBC La Suze B
    • sam 31.10, 13h30, La Pépinière, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      VBC Lalden
    • sam 31.10, 15h00, Lac 4, DM15
    • VeBB
      VS
      VFM M15
    • sam 31.10, 17h30, Sporthalle Leimacker, LNA
    • TS Volley Düdingen
      VS
      ZESAR VFM
    • dim 01.11, 13h15, Oiselier, D3
    • VBC Porrentruy
      VS
      VFM M19
    • lun 02.11, 20h30, Centre de Loisirs, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      VBC La Suze
    • sam 07.11, 17h30, Henry-Dunant, LNA
    • Genève Volley
      VS
      ZESAR VFM
    • dim 08.11, 16h00, Oberstufenzentrum, 1LN
    • Volley Köniz II
      VS
      VFM II
    • lun 09.11, 20h00, CCSC, D2
    • FSG Courfaivre
      VS
      VFM III
    • ven 13.11, 20h30, Centre de Loisirs, D3
    • VFM M19
      VS
      VeBB
    • sam 14.11, 15h30, Oiselier, DM15
    • VBC Porrentruy
      VS
      VFM M15
    • sam 14.11, 17h30, La Pépinière, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      Nidau Volley
    • dim 15.11, 16h30, La Pépinière, LNA
    • ZESAR VFM
      VS
      Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
    • mar 17.11, 20h30, , D4
    • VBC La Suze
      VS
      VFM IV
    • ven 20.11, 20h30, Centre de Loisirs, D4
    • VFM IV
      VS
      FSG Crémines
    • sam 21.11, 17h30, Rietstein, LNA
    • Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg
      VS
      ZESAR VFM
    • sam 21.11, 16h00, Kirchacker, 1LN
    • VBC Gerlafingen
      VS
      VFM II
    • jeu 26.11, 20h45, Centre de Loisirs, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      VeBB
    • sam 28.11, 16h30, Salle du Centre Sportif, LNA
    • Groupe E Valtra
      VS
      ZESAR VFM
    • sam 28.11, 16h30, Baselthor, 1LN
    • Volley Solothurn
      VS
      VFM II
    • sam 28.11, 11h00, Centre de Loisirs, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      VBC Tramelan
    • jeu 03.12, 20h15, Lac 4, D4
    • VeBB M23
      VS
      VFM IV
    • sam 05.12, 18h00, Beunden 1, D2
    • Nidau Volley
      VS
      VFM III
    • sam 05.12, 14h00, Ecole secondaire, DM15
    • BMV 92
      VS
      VFM M15
    • sam 05.12, 14h00, La Pépinière, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      VBC Münsingen
    • sam 05.12, 17h30, La Pépinière, LNA
    • ZESAR VFM
      VS
      Volley Lugano
    • ven 11.12, 19h00, , DM15
    • VBC La Suze
      VS
      VFM M15
    • sam 12.12, 13h00, Sekundarschule, 1LN
    • VBC Münchenbuchsee II
      VS
      VFM II
    • dim 13.12, 17h30, Salle Derrière-la-Ville, LNA
    • VBC Cheseaux
      VS
      ZESAR VFM
    • jeu 17.12, 20h45, Centre de Loisirs, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      Volleyboys
    • ven 18.12, 20h30, Centre de Loisirs, D4
    • VFM IV
      VS
      CV Rossemaison
    • sam 19.12, 17h30, La Pépinière, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      TV Grenchen
    • dim 20.12, 16h30, La Pépinière, LNA
    • ZESAR VFM
      VS
      Viteos NUC
    • sam 09.01, 17h30, Primarschule, 1LN
    • Volley Oberdiessbach
      VS
      VFM II
    • dim 10.01, 16h30, BBC-Arena, LNA
    • VC Kanti Schaffhausen
      VS
      ZESAR VFM
    • lun 11.01, 20h30, Centre de Loisirs, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      VBC Delémont
    • ven 15.01, 20h30, Centre de Loisirs, D4
    • VFM IV
      VS
      VBC Val Terbi
    • sam 16.01, 11h00, Centre de Loisirs, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      VeBB
    • sam 16.01, 17h30, Salle Forum BIWI, LNA
    • ZESAR VFM
      VS
      TS Volley Düdingen
    • sam 16.01, 18h00, Sporthalle ZSSW II, 1LN
    • VBC Uni Bern
      VS
      VFM II
    • sam 23.01, 11h00, Centre de Loisirs, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      VBC Porrentruy
    • sam 23.01, 18h30, Oiselier, D4
    • VBC Porrentruy
      VS
      VFM IV
    • dim 24.01, 13h30, Salle Forum BIWI, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      VC Uettligen
    • dim 24.01, 16h30, Salle Forum BIWI, LNA
    • ZESAR VFM
      VS
      Genève Volley
    • dim 24.01, 17h30, Oiselier, D2
    • VBC Porrentruy
      VS
      VFM III
    • ven 29.01, 20h00, MZH Löhrenacker, LNA
    • Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
      VS
      ZESAR VFM
    • sam 30.01, 14h00, La Marelle, DM15
    • VBC Tramelan
      VS
      VFM M15
    • sam 30.01, 18h00, Turnhalle THL, 1LN
    • VBC Lalden
      VS
      VFM II
    • jeu 04.02, 20h45, Centre de Loisirs, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      VBC Tramelan
    • ven 05.02, 20h30, Centre de Loisirs, D4
    • VFM IV
      VS
      GS Porrentruy
    • sam 06.02, 14h00, La Pépinière, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      Volley Köniz II
    • sam 06.02, 17h30, La Pépinière, LNA
    • ZESAR VFM
      VS
      Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg
    • sam 13.02, 11h00, Centre de Loisirs, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      BMV 92
    • sam 13.02, 19h00, Beunden, 1LN
    • Nidau Volley
      VS
      VFM II
    • lun 15.02, 20h30, , D4
    • VBC La Suze B
      VS
      VFM IV
    • sam 20.02, 16h00, , D2
    • VBC La Suze
      VS
      VFM III
    • sam 20.02, 14h00, La Pépinière, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      VBC Gerlafingen
    • lun 22.02, 20h30, Centre de Loisirs, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      FSG Courfaivre
    • ven 26.02, 20h30, Centre de Loisirs, D4
    • VFM IV
      VS
      VBC La Suze A
    • sam 27.02, 11h00, Centre de Loisirs, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      VBC La Suze
    • sam 27.02, 14h00, La Pépinière, 1LN
    • VFM II
      VS
      Volley Solothurn
    • jeu 04.03, 20h15, , D4
    • FSG Crémines
      VS
      VFM IV
    • sam 06.03, 13h30, Sporthalle Schlossmatt II, 1LN
    • VBC Münsingen
      VS
      VFM II
    • dim 07.03, 16h00, Lac 4, D2
    • VeBB
      VS
      VFM III
    • jeu 11.03, 20h45, Centre de Loisirs, D2
    • VFM III
      VS
      Nidau Volley
    • ven 12.03, 20h30, Centre de Loisirs, D4
    • VFM IV
      VS
      VeBB M23
    • sam 13.03, 15h00, Lac 4, DM15
    • VFM M15
      VS
      VeBB
    • ven 19.03, 20h30, Lac 5, D2
    • Volleyboys
      VS
      VFM III
    • dim 21.03, 11h00, Oiselier, DM15
    • VBC Porrentruy
      VS
      VFM M15
    • mar 23.03, 20h45, Ecole secondaire, D4
    • CV Rossemaison
      VS
      VFM IV
 

Contact

VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
2350 Saignelégier
Switzerland

 

Page privée

Connexion

 

Suivez-nous

  • lien instagram