News & Agenda - Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats

    • ven 15.11, D3
    • VBC La Vendline
      3-1
      VFM M17
      (25-16 ; 21-25 ; 25-21 ; 25-15)
    • ven 15.11, 1LN
    • TV Grenchen
      3-1
      VFM II
      (26-24 ; 20-25 ; 25-22 ; 25-18)
    • sam 09.11, 1LN
    • Volley Oberdiessbach a
      2-3
      VFM II
      (21-25 ; 25-18 ; 25-19 ; 22-25 ; 12-15)
    • sam 09.11, D3
    • VFM M17
      3-1
      VBC Nidau
      (25-23 ; 22-25 ; 26-24 ; 25-19)
    • ven 08.11, D4
    • VFM IV
      1-3
      VBC Val Terbi
      (25-16 ; 15-25 ; 12-25 ; 20-25)
    • ven 08.11, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      1-3
      VC Kanti Schaffhausen
      (8-25 ; 20-25 ; 28-26 ; 26-28)
    • ven 08.11, DM19
    • VBC Tramelan
      2-3
      VFM M19
      (24-26 ; 14-25 ; 25-18 ; 25-18 ; 9-15)
    • jeu 07.11, D2
    • VFM III
      3-2
      Volleyboys
      (25-15 ; 21-25 ; 25-21 ; 20-25 ; 15-13)
    • lun 04.11, DM19
    • Volleyboys
      0-3
      VFM M19
      (4-25 ; 5-25 ; 10-25)
    • dim 03.11, LNA
    • Viteos NUC
      3-0
      ZESAR-VFM
      (25-15 ; 25-18 ; 25-22)
    • sam 02.11, D3
    • VFM M17
      1-3
      Montfaucon GS
      (16-25 ; 26-28 ; 25-23 ; 23-25)
    • sam 02.11, 1LN
    • VBC Münsingen
      1-3
      VFM II
      (20-25 ; 13-25 ; 32-30 ; 22-25)
    • ven 01.11, D4
    • VFM IV
      3-0
      FSG Crémines
      (25-22 ; 25-20 ; 25-17)
    • lun 28.10, D2
    • VFM III
      1-3
      VBC Delémont
      (25-21 ; 20-25 ; 16-25 ; 19-25)
    • dim 27.10, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      3-1
      Genève Volley
      (17-25 ; 28-26 ; 25-22 ; 25-19)
    • sam 26.10, D3
    • BMV 92
      3-0
      VFM M17
      (25-18 ; 25-21 ; 25-16)
    • sam 26.10, 1LN
    • VFM II
      3-2
      VBC Münchenbuchsee
      (25-17 ; 22-25 ; 23-25 ; 25-17 ; 15-11)
    • ven 25.10, DM19
    • VFM M19
      3-0
      VB Péry
      (25-11 ; 25-17 ; 25-21)
    • dim 20.10, LNA
    • Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg
      0-3
      ZESAR-VFM
      (19-25 ; 22-25 ; 19-25)
    • sam 19.10, D4
    • VB Péry
      3-1
      VFM IV
      (20-25 ; 25-14 ; 25-22 ; 25-21)
    • sam 19.10, 1LN
    • VC Uettligen
      0-3
      VFM II
      (11:25 ; 26-28 ; 19-25)
    • sam 19.10, D2
    • VBC La Suze
      0-3
      VFM III
      (23-25 ; 24-26 ; 12-25)
    • ven 18.10, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      0-3
      TS Volley Düdingen
      (22-25 ; 20-25 ; 18-25)
    • dim 13.10, LNA
    • Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
      3-0
      ZESAR-VFM
      (25-17 ; 25-21 ; 25-21)
    • sam 12.10, D2
    • FSG Courfaivre
      3-0
      VFM III
      (25-17 ; 25-23 ; 25-18)
    • sam 12.10, 1LN
    • VFM II
      3-0
      VBC Uni Bern
      (25.18 ; 25-15 ; 25-21)
    • sam 12.10, DM19
    • VBC Porrentruy b
      0-3
      VFM M19
      (16-25 ; 8-25 ; 10-25)
    • ven 11.10, D3
    • VFM M17
      3-2
      VBC Delémont M23
      (16-25 ; 28-26 ; 25-16 ; 22-25 ; 15-11)
    • sam 05.10, D3
    • VBC Porrentruy
      3-0
      VFM M17
      (25-14 ; 25-13 ; 25-20)
    • ven 04.10, DM19
    • VFM M19
      3-1
      VeBB
      (25-12 ; 19-25 ; 25-22 ; 25-14)
    • sam 28.09, D3
    • VFM M17
      0-3
      VBC Tramelan
      (21-25 ; 16-25 ; 19-25)
    • ven 27.09, D4
    • VFM IV
      0-3
      VBC Develier
      (20-25 ; 8-25 ; 16-25)
    • jeu 26.09, D2
    • VFM III
      0-3
      VBC Nidau a
      (16-25 ; 19-25 ; 17-25)
    • ven 20.09, DM19
    • VBC Val Terbi
      0-3
      VFM M19
      (18-25 ; 7-25 ; 9-25)
 

Contact

VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
2350 Saignelégier
Switzerland

 

Page privée

Connexion

 

Suivez-nous

  • lien instagram