News & Agenda - Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats

    • mer 19.02, Playoff 1/4 Finals
    • ZESAR-VFM
      0-3
      VC Kanti Schaffhausen
      (20-25 ; 19-25 ; 25-27)
    • dim 16.02, Playoff 1/4 Finals
    • VC Kanti Schaffhausen
      3-1
      ZESAR-VFM
      (23-25 ; 25-17 ; 25-22 ; 25-23)
    • sam 15.02, D2
    • VBC Delémont
      3-1
      VFM III
      (25-21 ; 25-21 ; 22-25 ; 25-17)
    • sam 15.02, 1LN
    • VBC Lalden
      1-3
      VFM II
      (25-22 ; 19-25 ; 14-25 ; 17-25)
    • ven 14.02, DM19
    • FS Glovelier
      0-3
      VFM M19
      (6-25 ; 9-25 ; 19-25)
    • mar 11.02, D3
    • Montfaucon GS
      0-3
      VFM M17
      (24-26 ; 22-25 ; 21-25)
    • sam 08.02, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      3-2
      Volley Lugano
      (23-25 ; 21-25 ; 25-18 ; 25-17 ; 15-11)
    • sam 08.02, 1LN
    • VFM II
      3-0
      Volley Köniz II
      (25-11 ; 26-24 ; 25-17)
    • sam 08.02, DM19
    • VFM M19
      3-0
      Volleyboys
      (25-6 ; 25-12 ; 25-8)
    • ven 07.02, D3
    • VFM M17
      2-3
      BMV 92
      (25-19 ; 25-23 ; 21-25 ; 9-25 ; 11-15)
    • lun 03.02, D3
    • VBC Delémont M23
      3-2
      VFM M17
      (25-17 ; 16-25 ; 17-25 ; 25-14 ; 15-10)
    • dim 02.02, 1/4 Finale
    • Viteos NUC
      3-0
      ZESAR-VFM
      (25-17 ; 25-21 ; 25-14)
    • sam 01.02, DM19
    • VB Péry
      0-3
      VFM M19
      (15-25 ; 18-25 ; 17-25)
    • sam 01.02, LNA
    • VBC Cheseaux
      3-0
      ZESAR-VFM
      (25-17 ; 25-21 ; 25-22)
    • sam 01.02, 1LN
    • VBC Gerlafingen
      0-3
      VFM II
      (13-25 ; 10-25 ; 7-25)
    • jeu 30.01, D2
    • VFM III
      3-2
      VBC La Suze
      (23-25 ; 25-18 ; 21-25 ; 25-10 ; 15-12)
    • lun 27.01, Coupe
    • VFM III
      0-3
      VBC Nidau
      (17-25 ; 21-25 ; 16-25)
    • dim 26.01, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      3-1
      Groupe E Valtra
      (25-16 ; 25-23 ; 22-25 ; 25-20)
    • dim 26.01, 1LN
    • VFM II
      3-2
      TV Grenchen
      (25-21 ; 20-25 ; 17-25 ; 26-24 ; 15-13)
    • sam 25.01, D4
    • VFM IV
      0-3
      VB Péry
      (16-25 ; 11-25 ; 16-25)
    • sam 25.01, DM19
    • VFM M19
      3-0
      VBC Porrentruy b
      (25-9 ; 25-10 ; 25-4)
    • ven 24.01, D3
    • VFM M17
      1-3
      VBC Porrentruy
      (25-23 ; 17-25 ; 19-25 ; 9-25)
    • ven 24.01, 1LN
    • VFM II
      3-0
      Volley Oberdiessbach a
      (25-15 ; 25-17 ; 25-23)
    • jeu 23.01, D2
    • VFM III
      2-3
      FSG Courfaivre
      (25-18 ; 17-25 ; 12-25 ; 25-22 ; 13-15)
    • dim 19.01, LNA
    • VC Kanti Schaffhausen
      3-1
      ZESAR-VFM
      (25-20 ; 25-20 ; 22-25 ; 25-11)
    • sam 18.01, DM19
    • VeBB
      2-3
      VFM M19
      (25-20 ; 21-25 ; 25-19 ; 16-25 ; 10-15)
    • sam 18.01, 1LN
    • VFM II
      3-0
      VBC Münsingen
      (25-16 ; 25-18 ; 25-13)
    • jeu 16.01, D4
    • VBC Develier
      3-0
      VFM IV
      (25-21 ; 25-15 ; 25-18)
    • mer 15.01, D2
    • VBC Nidau a
      3-1
      VFM III
      (25-12 ; 25-13 ; 24-26 ; 25-20)
    • dim 12.01, 1/8 Finale
    • VBC Cheseaux I
      2-3
      ZESAR-VFM
      (16-25 ; 25-23 ; 20-25 ; 25-18 ; 17-19)
    • dim 12.01, D3
    • VBC Tramelan
      3-0
      VFM M17
      (25-9 ; 25-14 ; 25-14)
    • sam 11.01, 1LN
    • VBC Münchenbuchsee
      1-3
      VFM II
      (14-25 ; 13-25 ; 25-13 ; 20-25)
    • ven 10.01, DM19
    • VFM M19
      3-0
      VBC Val Terbi
      (25-10 ; 25-12 ; 25-16)
    • ven 10.01, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      0-3
      Viteos NUC
      (18-25 ; 11-25 ; 23-25)
    • sam 21.12, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      3-0
      Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg
      (25-13 ; 25-21 ; 25-15)
    • sam 21.12, 1LN
    • VFM II
      3-0
      VC Uettligen
      (25-18 ; 25-15 ; 25-21)
    • ven 20.12, D4
    • VBC La Suze
      3-0
      VFM IV
      (25-16 ; 26-24 ; 25-23)
    • dim 15.12, LNA
    • TS Volley Düdingen
      1-3
      ZESAR-VFM
      (14-25 ; 25-22 ; 17-25 ; 17-25)
    • sam 14.12, 1LN
    • VBC Uni Bern
      1-3
      VFM II
      (24-26 ; 20-25 ; 25-22 ; 15-25)
    • sam 14.12, DM19
    • VBC Delémont
      1-3
      VFM M19
      (13-25 ; 20-25 ; 31-29 ; 18-25)
    • lun 09.12, D2
    • VeBB
      2-3
      VFM III
      (25-16 ; 23-25 ; 25-17 ; 25-10 ; 15-9)
    • dim 08.12, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      1-3
      Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
      (25-21 ; 20-25 ; 17-25 ; 22-25)
    • dim 08.12, 1LN
    • VFM II
      3-0
      VBC Lalden
      (25-9 ; 25-14 ; 25-16)
    • sam 07.12, D3
    • VeBB
      3-1
      VFM M17
      (27-29 ; 25-23 ; 25-14 ; 29-27)
    • ven 06.12, DM19
    • VFM M19
      0-3
      VBC Porrentruy a
      (22-25 ; 24-26 ; 22-25)
    • jeu 05.12, D2
    • VFM III
      3-0
      VBC Porrentruy
      (25-14 ; 25-18 ; 25-16)
    • mer 04.12, D4
    • VFM IV
      3-0
      VBC Porrentruy
      (25-19 ; 25-24 ; 25-20)
    • mer 04.12, LNA
    • Genève Volley
      1-3
      ZESAR-VFM
      (19-25 ; 25-22 ; 15-25 ; 21-25)
    • dim 01.12, LNA
    • Volley Lugano
      1-3
      ZESAR-VFM
      (17-25 ; 32-30 ; 17-25 ; 20-25)
    • sam 30.11, 1LN
    • Volley Köniz II
      0-3
      VFM II
      (18-25 ; 21-25 ; 15-25)
    • ven 29.11, DM19
    • VFM M19
      3-0
      FS Glovelier
      (25-8 ; 25-8 ; 25-6)
    • jeu 28.11, D3
    • VFM M17
      0-3
      VBC Porrentruy M23
      (16-25 ; 18-25 ; 22-25)
    • mer 27.11, D2
    • VBC Nidau b
      1-3
      VFM III
      (20-25 ; 32-30 ; 22-25 ; 15-25)
    • sam 23.11, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      3-2
      VBC Cheseaux
      (18-25 ; 27-25 ; 25-27 ; 25-21 ; 15-11)
    • sam 23.11, 1LN
    • VFM II
      3-0
      VBC Gerlafingen
      (25-5 ; 25-8 ; 25-16)
    • jeu 21.11, D4
    • CV Rossemaison
      3-1
      VFM
      (25-23 ; 23-25 ; 25-17 ; 25-19)
    • jeu 21.11, Coupe JU
    • VBC La Vendline
      0-3
      VFM III
      (2-25 ; 23-25 ; 15-25)
    • sam 16.11, D3
    • FSG Courfaivre
      1-3
      VFM M17
      (19-25 ; 25-18 ; 15-25 ; 20-25)
    • sam 16.11, LNA
    • Groupe E Valtra
      3-1
      ZESAR-VFM
      (31-29 ; 24-26 ; 25-19 ; 25-22)
    • ven 15.11, D3
    • VBC La Vendline
      3-1
      VFM M17
      (25-16 ; 21-25 ; 25-21 ; 25-15)
    • ven 15.11, 1LN
    • TV Grenchen
      3-1
      VFM II
      (26-24 ; 20-25 ; 25-22 ; 25-18)
    • sam 09.11, 1LN
    • Volley Oberdiessbach a
      2-3
      VFM II
      (21-25 ; 25-18 ; 25-19 ; 22-25 ; 12-15)
    • sam 09.11, D3
    • VFM M17
      3-1
      VBC Nidau
      (25-23 ; 22-25 ; 26-24 ; 25-19)
    • ven 08.11, D4
    • VFM IV
      1-3
      VBC Val Terbi
      (25-16 ; 15-25 ; 12-25 ; 20-25)
    • ven 08.11, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      1-3
      VC Kanti Schaffhausen
      (8-25 ; 20-25 ; 28-26 ; 26-28)
    • ven 08.11, DM19
    • VBC Tramelan
      2-3
      VFM M19
      (24-26 ; 14-25 ; 25-18 ; 25-18 ; 9-15)
    • jeu 07.11, D2
    • VFM III
      3-2
      Volleyboys
      (25-15 ; 21-25 ; 25-21 ; 20-25 ; 15-13)
    • lun 04.11, DM19
    • Volleyboys
      0-3
      VFM M19
      (4-25 ; 5-25 ; 10-25)
    • dim 03.11, LNA
    • Viteos NUC
      3-0
      ZESAR-VFM
      (25-15 ; 25-18 ; 25-22)
    • sam 02.11, D3
    • VFM M17
      1-3
      Montfaucon GS
      (16-25 ; 26-28 ; 25-23 ; 23-25)
    • sam 02.11, 1LN
    • VBC Münsingen
      1-3
      VFM II
      (20-25 ; 13-25 ; 32-30 ; 22-25)
    • ven 01.11, D4
    • VFM IV
      3-0
      FSG Crémines
      (25-22 ; 25-20 ; 25-17)
    • lun 28.10, D2
    • VFM III
      1-3
      VBC Delémont
      (25-21 ; 20-25 ; 16-25 ; 19-25)
    • dim 27.10, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      3-1
      Genève Volley
      (17-25 ; 28-26 ; 25-22 ; 25-19)
    • sam 26.10, D3
    • BMV 92
      3-0
      VFM M17
      (25-18 ; 25-21 ; 25-16)
    • sam 26.10, 1LN
    • VFM II
      3-2
      VBC Münchenbuchsee
      (25-17 ; 22-25 ; 23-25 ; 25-17 ; 15-11)
    • ven 25.10, DM19
    • VFM M19
      3-0
      VB Péry
      (25-11 ; 25-17 ; 25-21)
    • dim 20.10, LNA
    • Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg
      0-3
      ZESAR-VFM
      (19-25 ; 22-25 ; 19-25)
    • sam 19.10, D4
    • VB Péry
      3-1
      VFM IV
      (20-25 ; 25-14 ; 25-22 ; 25-21)
    • sam 19.10, 1LN
    • VC Uettligen
      0-3
      VFM II
      (11:25 ; 26-28 ; 19-25)
    • sam 19.10, D2
    • VBC La Suze
      0-3
      VFM III
      (23-25 ; 24-26 ; 12-25)
    • ven 18.10, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      0-3
      TS Volley Düdingen
      (22-25 ; 20-25 ; 18-25)
    • dim 13.10, LNA
    • Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
      3-0
      ZESAR-VFM
      (25-17 ; 25-21 ; 25-21)
    • sam 12.10, D2
    • FSG Courfaivre
      3-0
      VFM III
      (25-17 ; 25-23 ; 25-18)
    • sam 12.10, 1LN
    • VFM II
      3-0
      VBC Uni Bern
      (25.18 ; 25-15 ; 25-21)
    • sam 12.10, DM19
    • VBC Porrentruy b
      0-3
      VFM M19
      (16-25 ; 8-25 ; 10-25)
    • ven 11.10, D3
    • VFM M17
      3-2
      VBC Delémont M23
      (16-25 ; 28-26 ; 25-16 ; 22-25 ; 15-11)
    • sam 05.10, D3
    • VBC Porrentruy
      3-0
      VFM M17
      (25-14 ; 25-13 ; 25-20)
    • ven 04.10, DM19
    • VFM M19
      3-1
      VeBB
      (25-12 ; 19-25 ; 25-22 ; 25-14)
    • sam 28.09, D3
    • VFM M17
      0-3
      VBC Tramelan
      (21-25 ; 16-25 ; 19-25)
    • ven 27.09, D4
    • VFM IV
      0-3
      VBC Develier
      (20-25 ; 8-25 ; 16-25)
    • jeu 26.09, D2
    • VFM III
      0-3
      VBC Nidau a
      (16-25 ; 19-25 ; 17-25)
    • ven 20.09, DM19
    • VBC Val Terbi
      0-3
      VFM M19
      (18-25 ; 7-25 ; 9-25)
 

Contact

VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
2350 Saignelégier
Switzerland

 

Page privée

Connexion

 

Suivez-nous

  • lien instagram