News & Agenda - Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats

    • mar 12.02, D2
    • VFM3 2LR
      3-0
      VBC Nidau
      (25-23; 25-20; 25-21)
    • sam 09.02, DM17
    • VFM M17
      3-0
      VBC Porrentruy B
      (25-8; 25-6; 25-11 )
    • sam 09.02, D1 LN
    • VBC Uni Berne
      2-3
      VFM2 1LN
      (20-25; 25-23; 25-20; 17:25; 8-15)
    • ven 08.02, D3
    • VFM/ Tramelan
      3-0
      VFM4 3LR
      (25-17; 25-10; 25-14 )
    • dim 03.02, CCH 1/4
    • VBC Münchenbuchsee (LNB)
      1-3
      ZESAR-VFM
      (19-25; 17-25; 25-18; 14-25)
    • sam 02.02, D2
    • VBC Porrentruy A
      3-1
      VFM3 2LR
      (25-17; 12-25; 25-14; 25-17)
    • sam 02.02, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      2-3
      Viteos NUC
      (25-19; 22-25; 25-19; 23-25; 15-17)
    • sam 02.02, D1 LN
    • VFM2 1LN
      3-0
      Volley Köniz
      (25-11; 25-14; 25-21)
    • sam 02.02, DM17
    • BMV 92
      0-3
      VFM M17
      (10-25; 13-25; 9-25 )
    • sam 02.02, D3
    • VBC Porrentruy
      3-0
      VFM4 3LR
      (25-5; 25-16; 25-13 )
    • mar 29.01, D2
    • VFM3 2LR
      0-3
      VBC La Suze A
      (22-25; 18-25; 18-25)
    • dim 27.01, DM19
    • VEBB
      1-3
      VFM M19
      (8-25; 14-25; 25-23; 17-25)
    • sam 26.01, LNA
    • Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
      3-0
      ZESAR-VFM
      (25-12; 25-23; 31-29)
    • sam 26.01, DM17
    • VFM M17
      3-0
      VBC Delémont
      (25-7; 25-15; 25-11 )
    • sam 26.01, DM15
    • VFM / Tramelan
      3-1
      VBC Porrentruy B
      (25-14; 26-28; 25-16; 25-6)
    • ven 25.01, D3
    • VFM4 3LR
      0-3
      Volleyboys
      (14-25; 14-25; 18-25 )
    • ven 25.01, D1 LN
    • TV Grenchen
      3-2
      VFM2 1LN
      (25-21; 17-25; 14-25; 25-22; 15-8)
    • dim 20.01, LNA
    • Kanti Schaffhouse
      3-2
      ZESAR-VFM
      (23-25; 25-11; 28-26; 19-25; 15-5)
    • sam 19.01, D1 LN
    • VBC Lalden
      0-3
      VFM2 1LN
      (12-25; 17-25; 22-25)
    • sam 19.01, LNA
    • Genève Volley
      3-1
      ZESAR-VFM
      (18-25; 25-21; 25-20; 25-23)
    • sam 19.01, DM19
    • VFM M19
      3-0
      VBC Val Terbi
      (25-13; 25-16; 25-16)
    • jeu 17.01, D2
    • VEBB
      1-3
      VFM3 2LR
      (25-22; 18-25; 16-25; 20-25)
    • jeu 17.01, DM17
    • VBC Porrentruy A
      1-3
      VFM M17
      (25-15; 17-25; 22-25; 18-25)
    • dim 13.01, CCH 1/8
    • VB Therwil
      0-3
      ZESAR-VFM
      (18-25; 13-25; 18-25)
    • sam 12.01, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      3-1
      VBC Cheseaux
      (25-15; 25-21; 19-25; 25-12)
    • sam 12.01, DM19
    • VB Péry
      1-3
      VFM M19
      (25-27; 16-25; 26-24; 17-25)
    • sam 12.01, D1 LN
    • VFM2 1LN
      3-1
      VBC Münchenbuchsee
      (25-18; 25-22; 16-25; 25-16)
    • ven 11.01, D3
    • VFM4 3LR
      0-3
      VBC La Suze M23
      (11-25; 23-25; 22-25)
    • ven 11.01, DM17
    • VFM M17
      3-0
      VBC La Vendline
      (25-11; 25-9; 25-22)
    • mar 08.01, D2
    • VFM3 2LR
      0-3
      VBC Delémont
      (19-25; 21-25; 23-25)
    • dim 06.01, DM15
    • VEBB
      2-3
      VFM/ Tramelan
      (18-25; 25-17; 25-19; 23-25; 7-15)
    • sam 22.12, LNA
    • Kanti Schaffhouse
      2-3
      ZESAR-VFM
      (25-20; 15-25; 18-25; 25-14; 12-15)
    • mer 19.12, D1 LN
    • Volley Soleure
      0-3
      VFM2 1LN
      (14-25; 10-25; 17-25)
    • dim 16.12, LNA
    • Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
      3-1
      ZESAR-VFM
      (25-23; 25-18; 23-25; 25-11)
    • dim 16.12, DM19
    • Volleyboys
      0-3
      VFM M19
      (12-25; 9-25; 14-25)
    • dim 16.12, D1 LN
    • VFM2 1LN
      0-3
      Volley Muri Bern
      (29-31; 20-25; 17-25)
    • sam 15.12, D1 LN
    • VBC Oftringen
      0-3
      VFM2 1LN
      (11-25; 18-25; 17-25)
    • sam 15.12, DM17
    • VEBB
      1-3
      VFM M17
      (20-25; 18-25; 25-20; 16-25
      )
    • ven 14.12, D3
    • VFM4 3LR
      0-3
      Montfaucon GS
      (16-25; 21-25; 22-25)
    • dim 09.12, LNA
    • TS Volley Düdingen
      3-0
      ZESAR-VFM
      (25-13; 25-23; 25-20)
    • dim 09.12, D1 LN
    • VBC Münsingen
      3-2
      VFM2 1LN
      (25-19; 15-25; 25-21; 21-25; 15-13)
    • dim 09.12, Qualifs juniors CCHS
    • Champ. CH Jun.
      M23
      Qualification
      (Inter M23 Qualifiés)
    • sam 08.12, DM19
    • CV Rossemaison
      0-3
      VFM M19
      (19-25; 24-26; 18-25)
    • sam 08.12, DM15
    • VBC Porrentruy B
      0-3
      VFM/ Tramelan
      (9-25; 24-26; 19-25 )
    • ven 07.12, D2
    • FSG Courfaivre
      3-0
      VFM3 2LR
      (25-22; 25-23; 25-9)
    • dim 02.12, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      2-3
      Viteos NUC
      (23-25; 29-27; 25-22; 14-25; 10-15)
    • sam 01.12, D3
    • BMV 92
      3-0
      VFM4 3LR
      (25-17; 25-15; 26-24)
    • sam 01.12, D1 LN
    • VFM2 1LN
      3-0
      Volley Uni Bern
      (25-14; 25-21; 25-18)
    • sam 01.12, DM17
    • VFM M17
      3-0
      Volleyboys
      (25-10; 25-20; 25-9)
    • sam 01.12, DM15
    • VFM / Tramelan
      3-0
      VBC La Suze mixte
      (25-20; 25-17; 25-19)
    • ven 30.11, COUPE D
    • VBC Tramelan
      3-1
      VFM
      (19-25; 25-15; 25-18; 25-22)
    • ven 30.11, DM19
    • VFM M19
      3-0
      FS Glovelier
      (25-7; 25-10; 25-12)
    • sam 24.11, D1 LN
    • Köniz 2
      2-3
      VFM2 1LN
      (22-25; 25-14; 22-25; 25-20; 9-15)
    • sam 24.11, DM15
    • VBC Porrentruy A
      3-0
      VFM/ Tramelan
      (25-11; 25-12; 25-11 )
    • ven 23.11, LNA
    • Volley Lugano
      1-3
      ZESAR-VFM
      (23-25; 20-15; 25-18; 20-25)
    • jeu 22.11, D3
    • FSG Courfaivre
      3-0
      VFM4 3LR
      (25-14; 25-20; 25-20)
    • dim 18.11, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      1-3
      Genève Volley
      (28-30; 21-25; 26-24; 20-25)
    • dim 18.11, Qualifs juniors CCHS
    • Inter M23 qualifiés
      Inter M23
      Qualification
      (Qualifiés)
    • dim 18.11, Qualifs juniors CCHS
    • Inter M17 qualifiés
      Inter M17
      Qualification
      (Qualifiés)
    • sam 17.11, LNA
    • VBC Cheseaux
      1-3
      ZESAR-VFM
      (21-25; 18-25; 25-21; 23-25)
    • sam 17.11, DM15
    • VBC La Suze mixte
      0-3
      VFM / Tramelan
      (21-25; 24-26; 21-25 )
    • sam 17.11, D1 LN
    • VFM2 1LN
      2-3
      TV Grenchen
      (20-25; 25-18; 17-25; 25-23; 11-15)
    • sam 17.11, DM17
    • VFM M17
      3-0
      VBC La Suze
      (25-17; 25-14; 25-11 )
    • ven 16.11, D2
    • VBC La Suze B
      2-3
      VFM3 2LR
      (25-27; 23-25; 27-25; 25-22; 13-15 )
    • mer 14.11, DM19
    • VFM M19
      1-3
      VBC Tramelan
      (26-24; 19-25; 17-25; 22-25)
    • mar 13.11, D2
    • VFM3 2LR
      2-3
      VBC Porrentruy B
      (22-25; 25-22; 15-25; 25-23; 8-15)
    • mar 13.11, DM15
    • VFM/ Tramelan
      0-3
      VEBB
      (17-25; 14-25; 7-25 )
    • dim 11.11, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      1-3
      VC Kanti Schaffhausen
      (12-25; 25-23; 20-25; 16-25)
    • dim 11.11, D1 LN
    • VFM2 1LN
      3-0
      VBC Lalden
      (25-19; 25-16; 25-18)
    • sam 10.11, DM17
    • VB Péry
      0-3
      VFM M17
      (15-25; 18-25; 13-25 )
    • ven 09.11, D3
    • VFM4 3LR
      0-3
      VEBB
      (17-25; 15-25; 15-25 )
    • dim 04.11, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      0-3
      Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen
      (15-25; 21-25; 13-25)
    • sam 03.11, D1 LN
    • VBC Münchenbuchsee
      3-1
      VFM2 1LN
      (16-25; 25-23; 25-21; 25-20)
    • sam 03.11, DM19
    • VBC Porrentruy
      0-3
      VFM M19
      (12-25; 13-25; 20-25)
    • mar 30.10, DM17
    • VFM M17
      3-0
      BMV 92
      (25-2; 25-14; 25-4)
    • mar 30.10, DM15
    • VFM/Tramelan
      3-0
      VBC Porrentruy B
      (25-20; 25-15; 25-11 )
    • dim 28.10, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      3-2
      TS Volley Düdingen
      (25-14; 17-25; 22-25; 25-20; 15-6)
    • dim 28.10, D1 LN
    • VFM2 1LN
      3-0
      Volley Solothurn
      (25-17; 25-13; 25:10)
    • sam 27.10, D3
    • VBC Nidau
      3-0
      VFM4 3LR
      (25-20; 25-8; 25-10 )
    • sam 27.10, D2
    • VBC Nidau
      3-0
      VFM3 2LR
      (25-16; 25-15; 25-23 )
    • sam 27.10, DM17
    • VBC Porrentruy B
      0-3
      VFM M17
      (15-25; 22-25; 12-25 )
    • ven 26.10, D3
    • VFM4 3LR
      0-3
      VBC Porrentruy
      (16-25; 13-25; 18-25)
    • mar 23.10, D2
    • VFM3 2LR
      2-3
      VBC Porrentruy A
      (21-25; 20-25; 25-20; 25-21; 11-15)
    • dim 21.10, LNA
    • Viteos NUC
      3-0
      ZESAR-VFM
      (25-14; 25-15; 25-13)
    • sam 20.10, D1 LN
    • Volley Muri Berne
      3-2
      VFM2 1LN
      (25-19; 19-25; 25-15; 23-25; 15x10)
    • mar 16.10, D2
    • VBC La Suze A
      3-0
      VFM3 2LR
      (25-20; 25-16; 26-24)
    • dim 14.10, LNA
    • ZESAR-VFM
      2-3
      Volley Lugano
      (22-25; 25-21; 27-25; 18-25; 17-19)
    • dim 14.10, D1 LN
    • VFM2 1LN
      3-0
      VBC Oftringen
      (25-8; 25-12; 25-14)
    • sam 13.10, DM19
    • VFM M19
      3-0
      VEBB
      (25-17; 25-19; 25-16 )
    • ven 12.10, D3
    • VFM4 3LR
      0-3
      VBC Tramelan
      (11-25; 9-25; 15-25 )
    • jeu 11.10, DM17
    • VBC Delémont
      0-3
      VFM M17
      (0-25; 15-25; 12-25 )
    • sam 29.09, DM19
    • VBC Val Terbi
      0-3
      VFM M19
      (14-15; 23-25; 20-25)
    • sam 29.09, DM17
    • VFM M17
      1-3
      VBC Porrentruy A
      (25-14; 22-25; 22-25; 19-25)
    • ven 28.09, D3
    • Volleyboys
      3-0
      VFM4 3LR
      (25-6; 25-15; 25-10)
    • sam 22.09, D2
    • VBC Delémont
      3-0
      VFM3 2LR
      (25-21; 25-17; 25-17)
    • sam 22.09, DM19
    • VFM M19
      3-0
      VB Péry
      (25-14; 25-19; 25-14)
    • ven 21.09, D3
    • VBC La Suze M23
      3-0
      VFM43LR
      (25-14; 25-19; 25-16)
    • ven 21.09, DM17
    • VBC La Vendline
      0-3
      VFM M17
      (9-25; 18-25; 18-25)
    • mar 18.09, D2
    • VFM3 2LR
      1-3
      VEBB
      (25-18; 21-25; 17-25; 10-25)